48,000,009 EGP
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في جنوب الاكاديميه (ز)
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
25
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في جنوب الاكاديميه (ز)
Separate Villa.South Academy (Z)
1540 m²
10 rooms
10 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
CornerYear Built
2016Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
31,169 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6552317Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin