9,500,000 EGP
Apartment for sale mountain view hyde park prime location
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
23
Apartment for sale mountain view hyde park prime location
Apartment.Mountain View Hyde Park Compound
202 m²
Listing Details
View
GardenPayment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
47,030 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6553145Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin