8,000,000 EGP
بنتهاوس بأقل من سعر الماركت للبيع بسعر مميز و فيو علي لاند سكيب
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Penthouse.El Patio Oro Compound - La Vista
128 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
5View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
62,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6553201Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin