Cash Price
18,261,000 EGPInstallment Available
Own your 112 sqm unit in Zed East with only 10% down payment and flexible installments up to 10 years
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2027Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
163,045 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6554394Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin