2,475,000 EGP
Apartment For sale in IL Mondo Compound - Rfco
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Apartment For sale in IL Mondo Compound - Rfco
Apartments.IL Mondo Compound - Rfco
81 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
30,556 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6554447Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin