Cash Price
2,403,500 EGPInstallment Available
10sqm Administrative Office for Sale in Grand Square New Administrative Capital
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
240,350 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6555304Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin