3,150,000 EGP
شقه 70 م للبيع كمبوند كيان بدر الدين باقل سعر فالماركت استلام فوري
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Apartments.Kayan Compound - Badr El Din Development
70 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
45,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6555371Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin