8,200,000 EGP
Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity | 235sqm | Lowest Meter Price | 4 Bedrooms + Nanny Room | Core & Shell | Second Floor | 8,200,000
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Apartment.Club Park - Mountain View iCity Compound
235 m²
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
34,894 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6555583Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin