8,800,000 EGP
Ready-to-Use Office Space in North Teseen
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Ready-to-Use Office Space in North Teseen
Offices.Northern 90th St.
55 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
160,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6557163Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin