400,000 EGP
مكتب للبيع بالفرش بموقع مميز في الزيتون الشرقية شارع طومان باي الرئيسي مساحة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Offices.Toman Bai St
16 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
25,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6557233Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin