21,000,000 EGP
Apartment For sale in Aeon Compound - Marakez
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Apartment For sale in Aeon Compound - Marakez
Apartments.Aeon Compound - Marakez
209 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
14View
Main StreetYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
100,478 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6558486Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin