1,500,000 EGP
للبيع صيدلية الاسكندريةالبيطاش شارع ٨ بيانكي جاهزة بالكامل بمساحة ٣٠ متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Pharmacy.Bianchi
30 m²
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
50,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6562760Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin