25,000,000 EGP
? Twin House for sale, 375 sq m, fully finished and furnished, ready for immediate occupancy in Zayed 2000 Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Twin House.Zayed 2000 Compound - Dorra
330 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
75,758 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6566926Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin