2,750,000 EGP
Apartment For rent in El Gezira St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
Apartment For rent in El Gezira St.
Apartment with Garden.El Gezira St.
230 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Side StreetYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
11,957 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6567088Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin