35,000,000 EGP
تاون هاوس للبيع في بوليفارد ريزيدنس ميفيدا
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
تاون هاوس للبيع في بوليفارد ريزيدنس ميفيدا
Town House.Boulevard Residence Mivida
286 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
122,378 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6567210Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin