900,000 EGP
شقه للبيع في الحضرة متفرع من شارع الجواهر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
شقه للبيع في الحضرة متفرع من شارع الجواهر
Apartments.Al Jawaher St
75 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
1999Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
12,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6567634Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin