Cash Price
3,300,000 EGPInstallment Available
شقه دوبلكس ١٨٨ متر للبيع في الهرم
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Listing Details
Floor
4View
OtherYear Built
2017Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
17,553 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6568116Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin