5,200,000 EGP
للبيع بيزمنت بمنطقة القصور والفيلل با غرب سوميد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
للبيع بيزمنت بمنطقة القصور والفيلل با غرب سوميد
Apartment with Garden.Neighborhood 5th
190 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Side StreetYear Built
2022Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
27,368 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6568779Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin