160,000,000 EGP
استثمر الآن في أهم بقعة بالحزام الأخضر… قطعة 5 فدان مقننة بالكامل
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Residential Land.Wadi El Nile
21000 m²
Listing Details
View
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
7,619 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6568836Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin