33,000,000 EGP
عمارة للبيع خلف السلاب – مكرم عبيد (موقع استراتيجي جدًا) مساحة 634.5م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Building.Makram Ebeid St.
634 m²
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
1985Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
52,050 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6568940Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin