Cash Price
2,000,350 EGP
روووف دور كامل علي مساحه 300متر صافي في ارقي شوارع 45 العصافره بحري شارع ميناء
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Listing Details
Floor
19View
Main StreetYear Built
2010Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
6,668 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6570612Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin