17,000,000 EGP
For sale with easy payment plans penthouse 243 sqm delivery 2025 fully finished in Village West Compound Sheikh Zayed
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Penthouse.Village West Compound - Dorra
243 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
69,959 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6571455Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin