30,000,000 EGP
مطعم للبيع بالمنطقه السياحية بميدان مجمع الأديان مصر القديمة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Restaurant.El Fostat
530 m²
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2008Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
56,604 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6571838Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin