32,000,000 EGP
فيلا 4 أدوار على مساحة 600م للبيع – غرب سوميد – نصف تشطيب – تطل على المحور
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Villas.Neighborhood 8th
600 m²
12 rooms
8 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
LakeYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
53,333 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6571896Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin