Cash Price

370,000 EGP

شقه للبيع في سيدى بشر قبلي بجوار مدرسه القدس

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Sidi Beshr Qebli

80 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

4,625 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6573209

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمام مشطبه عدادات الخامس والعماره ٨ ادوار سيدي بشر قبلي بجوار مدرسه القدس الدوليه واجهه بحريه 370 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin