16,500,000 EGP
فلل للبيع في شارع سليمان الحلبي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
فلل للبيع في شارع سليمان الحلبي
Villas.Suleiman al-Halabi St.
400 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
41,250 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6573420Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin