12,500,000 EGP
For sale: iVilla Roof 265m², Rios Compound - Very distinctive view
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
Ivillas.Rayos Compound
265 m²
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
47,170 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6573449Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin