5,500,000 EGP
Apartment for sale, 2 bedrooms, prime location in The Square, Fifth Settlement
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Apartments.The Square Compound - Sabbour
136 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
40,441 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6574557Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin