Cash Price
5,450,000 EGPInstallment Available
Own a 3-bedroom apartment with a private garden right next to Hyde Park with a down payment of 865,000 - CSA
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Apartment with Garden.
The Icon Gardens Compound - Style Home
165 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2024Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
33,030 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6576120Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin