4,640,000 EGP

محل للبيع بموقع مميز شارع الامين 58 متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

محل للبيع بموقع مميز شارع الامين 58 متر

Shops.

El Amin St.

58 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2003

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

80,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6577357

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع محل بموقع حيوي في قلب شارع الأمين مساحة 58م يبعد خطوات عن نقابة المهندسينومؤجّر حالياً بعقد ثابت بقيمة 12,000 جنيه شهرياً. كامل التشطيب – جاهز للاستثمار الفوريموقع حيوي ومناسب لمختلف الأنشطة التجارية4,640,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin