Cash Price
2,950,000 EGP
بحلوان شقه للبيع من المالك مباشرة ٢٢٠ متر خارجيه شارع مصطفى صفوت تشطيب سوبر لوكس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
13,409 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6581436Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin