Cash Price
8,950,000 EGPInstallment Available
127 m² Garden Apartment for Sale in Sarai - Crowns, New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
21
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
70,472 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6583629Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin