20,000,000 EGP
Twin house For Sale Fully Finished in El Shorouk 2000 O/B 179
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Twin House.El Shorouk 2000 Compound - Dorra
445 m²
5 rooms
5 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
44,944 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6584488Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin