2,100,000 EGP
Spacious 4-Story House for Sale in Kafr Slim, Qanater El Khairia
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
House / Home.Kafr Slim
108 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Mortgage
CBE 8% Initiative, Commercial FinancingView
Side StreetYear Built
1995Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
19,444 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6584878Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin