6,000,000 EGP
Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Downtown Hurghada – Direct from Owner
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Residential.Downtown Hurghada
173 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Listing Details
View
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
34,682 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6586640Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin