Cash Price
33,300,000 EGPInstallment Available
صيدليات in Centro Clavo Mall - Smart Group 110 M² Without Finish For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2028Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
302,727 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6587884Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin