20,000,000 EGP
Spacious 3-Bedroom House for Sale in El Mansoura, El Gamia District
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
House / Home.Hai Al Gamaa
120 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Side StreetYear Built
2018Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
166,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6588360Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin