Cash Price
90,000,000 EGP
For sale - عمارات 395 M² Lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
227,848 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6590071Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin