Cash Price
15,000,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في فيلدج جاردن قطاميه (VGK) - بالم هيلز
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Apartment with Garden.
Village Garden Kattameya (VGK) - Palm Hills
190 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
78,947 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6590621Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin