9,200,000 EGP
شــقــة لــلــبــيــع بــمــديــنــة الــرحــاب 2 (YA)
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
شــقــة لــلــبــيــع بــمــديــنــة الــرحــاب 2 (YA)
Apartments.Phase 7
180 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
51,111 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6590672Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin