620,000 EGP
شقة للبيع 135 متر دور تاسع و أخير من المالك مباشرة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
شقة للبيع 135 متر دور تاسع و أخير من المالك مباشرة
Apartments.Shatee El Nakheel
135 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
9View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
4,593 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6594177Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin