17,000,000 EGP
فيلا منفصله للبيع نصف تشطيب
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
فيلا منفصله للبيع نصف تشطيب
Separate Villa.El Shorouk 2000 Compound - Dorra
648 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2017Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
26,235 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6594640Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin