88,000,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في كمبوند الربوة - طلعت مصطفي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في كمبوند الربوة - طلعت مصطفي
Separate Villa.El Rabwa Compound - TMG
950 m²
6 rooms
6 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
92,632 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6595651Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin