6,350,000 EGP
(YA) Apartment For sale in Talaat Mostafa St
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
(YA) Apartment For sale in Talaat Mostafa St
Apartment with Garden.Talaat Mostafa St
89 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
71,348 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6597418Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin