11,650,000 EGP
فيلا للبيع بكمبوند تراث فيلل بالعبور الحي الخامس فيلات
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
فيلا للبيع بكمبوند تراث فيلل بالعبور الحي الخامس فيلات
Garden Villa.Turath Park Compound
335 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2002Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
34,776 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6599007Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin