2,300,000 EGP
شقة للبيع 115 متر دور عاشر متفرعة من طومانباي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
شقة للبيع 115 متر دور عاشر متفرعة من طومانباي
Apartments.Toman Bai St
115 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
10View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
20,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6599295Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin