210,000 EGP

شقه للبيع فيو فيلا البيطاش شهر العسل ش النقابة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع فيو فيلا البيطاش شهر العسل ش النقابة

Furnished Apartment.

Shahr El Assal

55 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

3,818 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6599977

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع حجرة وصالة دور ثالث سلم مريح يمين البلكونة البحر وشمال فيو فيلا شقة حجرة وصالة للبيع دور ثالث سلم يمين البلكونة البحر وشمال فيو فيلا تعتبر 3عمارة ع البحر البيطاش شهر العسل ش النقابة اوله قاعة أفراح اليكس ستار عداد كهرباء ب210 الف بالفرش والأجهزة

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin