6,600,000 EGP
محل للبيع مول centrada - nine 08 مباشر علي محور البوليفارد بجوار جامعه القاهره
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Shops.Boulevard Axis
44 m²
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
PlazaYear Built
2029Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
150,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6600464Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin