Cash Price
8,821,397 EGPInstallment Available
شقة 96 متر فوري للبيع باطلالة علي مساحات خضراء
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Listing Details
Floor
5View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
91,890 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6606623Save up to 50%50%
on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription
500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP
Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin