8,700,000 EGP
شقة أرضي متشطبة بالكامل للبيع واستلام فوري بموقع متميز في جنوب الأكاديمية MO/M 22
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
Apartment with Garden.Zaid Ebn Haretha St.
260 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
33,462 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6607234Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin